Fantage Free Accounts


I have some free Fantage accounts to share. Please read these conditions before logging onto them.

✓ No banning. I repeat NO banning.

✓ No changing the password.

✓ No asking me to change a account’s password.

 

Username: bowmanjaiden11

Password:  21312131

Username: roxy_2929

Password: nada101

Username: cleokim2122

Password: sandra4

Username: pug3399

Password: mommy33

Username: codbo2

Password: codmw36050

Note: Do NOT trade or sell stuff on this account or the actual owner will change the password!

Username: hannahlov

Password: 6085ce90

Username: marie633

Password: marie6

Username: shannon7812

Password: diamonds1

watermelon2261's IDFone

Username: watermelon2261

Password: fantage228

2,495 thoughts on “Fantage Free Accounts

  1. The latest and the best account I have that is NOT mine but my cousins is…
    xxcheryylxx
    She is a whooping level of 3339 due to purchasing tons of bonus level medals and has a membership.
    She is the proud owner of 95% of what fantage has since 2008.
    The rest 5% are non mem stuff that are still at Stella’s and Le Shop, so yeah. She OF COURSE has cc and frisky and gum and tons of thing that even pinkstardust has. And some she doesn’t! *wink*
    So whatevs!
    This is the greatest giveaway yet to come. Catch up soon for the details.
    And of course, YOU NEED A SUPER RARE MEMBER FOR TRADE AND NO NONMEMS 👅 AND NOT TO BE RUDE, and she has 50,000+ gold and cody’s combos all and all lucky bot. She is a trillionair ✌️ On Fantage💁 and she is a billionaire with ecoins👌
    Woot toot. So brace yourself!!!!!
    I got bored with her, and my Cousin got fed up with fantage📣 and that’s why, I so kindly volunteered to pay for her membership coz I don’t want to lose her status. Winner gets her.
    THIS IS THE 100% TRUTH.

  2. If anyone wants my account toby2523 who is a GIRL member please tell me and i will give her to you guys. She has some rare stuff and vintage stuff. Comment If you want her!

  3. you guys zuri is my account i posted her up but i changed the pass because my stuff was missing and beind banned ALOT my other account is littlemermaid7 she is rare and i have alot of rare accounts we can trade

  4. hey guys i have a boy non memm acc but he has a lot of ecoin items his username is josh67 ill, he is a level 118 with 15,009 stars and 1,000 ecoinz, idk who wants him give me a reason why u want him and he also used to be mem idk if that will convince you guys to reply

    • Hmm well
      my parents wont let me hav mem
      my account sucks
      i always find gud accs but they either get banned or someone takes it from meh and i hope that if i get it i wont b disturbed!!! plz plz plzzzzzz

  5. User: cupcake08489 Pass: bowling123 User: magojelly Pass: testing123 User: lili99xox Pass: pink9xox User: bearhug046 Pass: kaileybear9 User: cutie19258 Pass: zander19 User: xia2020 Pass: xia2011 If you want more just reply and also reply if some don’t Work

  6. well mines not rare but it has some beata items and it also works! Samantha_990 pass: comment if you want it!

  7. hi!
    i have an game not too hard
    ill give u an acc u have to make it sooooo rare who ever that finished first and emailed me that im finished is the winner and will get the prize that is S……

  8. i got a question. why do people bann accounts i dont get it banning doesnt do anything but get people upset when they cant play on the accs. if u wanna ban, BAN UR OWN ACCOUNTS! who’s with me xD

COMMENT IF YOU GOT SWAG

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s